Temos o imóvel certo para você!
Scroll Down

Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

02/202403/202404/2024
IGP-DI-0,41%-0,30%0,72%
IGP-M-0,52%-0,47%0,31%
INCC-DI0,13%0,28%0,52%
INPC (IBGE) 0,81%0,19%0,37%
IPC (FIPE) 0,46%0,26%0,33%
IPC (FGV) 0,55%0,10%0,42%
IPCA (IBGE)0,83%0,16%0,38%
IPCA-E (IBGE) 0,78%0,36%0,21%
IVAR (FGV) 1,79%1,06%1,40%
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

03/202404/202405/2024
CDI0,83000,8900
BTN-TR1,79171,79351,7951
Salário Mínimo1.412,001.412,001.412,00
Poupança0,53330,60280,5874
Selic0,83000,8900
TBF0,7733%0,7830%0,7576%
TJLP (Bacen)0,5300%0,5400%0,5400%
TR (Bacen)0,0331%0,1023%0,0870%
Ufesp35,3635,3635,36
Ufir4,534,534,53
UFR (PB)65,8566,3966,50
UPC24,35
UFM (Cidade de SP)216,23216,23216,23
Fonte:Debit
Me Chame no WhatsApp!